A4Tech KRS-8572
Videos 2 |
A4Tech KRS-8572 |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A4Tech KRS-8572
All prices 32 →A4Tech OP-720 Usb Black KRS-85+OP-720, (KRS-8572 Black) | 599 ₴ |
A4Tech OP-720 Usb Black KRS-85+OP-720, (KRS-8572 Black) | 599 ₴ |
Комплект (клавіатура, мишка) A4Tech KRS-8572 Black USB | 600 ₴ |
Комплект A4Tech KRS-8572 Black USB | 599 ₴ |
Клавіатура A4-Tech KRS-8572 Black USB | 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →