A-Data C008 16 GB
Videos 4Photos 2 |
A-Data C008 16Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data C008 16 GB
All prices 9 →ADATA 16Gb C008 Black/Red USB 2.0 (AC008-16G-RKD) | 205 ₴ |
USB флеш накопитель A-DATA 16Gb C008 Black/Red USB 2.0 (AC008-16G-RKD) AC0 | 343 ₴ |
ADATA AC008-16G-RKD | 180 ₴ |
ADATA 16 GB C008 Black/Red AC008-16G-RKD | 209 ₴ |
ADATA 16GB C008 black red AC008-16G-RKD | 216 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
A-Data C008 configurations
Price for A-Data C008 |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data C008 8 GB | from 269 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
A-Data C008 16 GB | from 157 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
A-Data C008 32 GB | from 167 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
A-Data C008 64 GB | from 169 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →