Blanco Subline 500-U 513953 530x460 valve
Videos 3Photos 15 |
Blanco Subline 500-U 513953 |
|
Large, wide and capacious kitchen sink, which, above all, can serve as a good choice for a spacious kitchen or cases where you have to wash often and a lot. The width of the working surface is 53 cm and at the same time the product is equipped with only one bowl, which occupies almost the entire sink space; the depth of the bowl is increased to 19 cm. It is important to note that Blanco Subline 500-U is designed for installation under the countertop — the product is mounted below the level of the countertop and fastened in a special way.
Thanks to this, after installation, there will be no seams, edges or gaps on the tabletop, which increases the working space and simplifies the process of keeping it clean. The sink itself is made from a mixture of hard granite chips and acrylic resin, which gives it exceptional resistance to impact, mechanical damage and chemical attack. The material perfectly withstands heating up to 280 °C, is resistant to ultraviolet and acids, is not afraid of scratches, and is environmentally friendly. An additional drain hole is provided on the side wall of the bowl, which prevents water from overflowing outside the sink. Please note that some modifications are also equipped with an automatic valve for the convenience of draining water from the sink. The model is presented on the market in various colours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Buy Blanco Subline 500-U 513953 530x460 valve
All prices 184 →Blanco BLANCOSUBLINE 500-U антрацит 523432 | 12 770 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco SUBLINE 500-U 523432 | 10 890 ₴ |
Blanco SUBLINE 500-U SILGRANIT | 11 763 ₴ |
BLANCO SUBLINE 500-U SILGRANIT® PuraDur® черный (525995) | 10 552 ₴ |
BLANCO 523433 SUBLINE 500-U ТЕМНАЯ СКАЛА | 10 248 ₴ |
Blanco Subline 500-U 513953 configurations
Price for Blanco Subline 500-U 513953 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Subline 160-U 513951 190x460 | from 2 452 ₴ | 105 offers | ||
Blanco Subline 320-U 513952 350x460 valve | from 5 500 ₴ | 133 offers | ||
Blanco Subline 375-U 516038 404х456 valve | from 24 920 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Blanco Subline 375-U 516035 414х456 | from 15 120 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Blanco Subline 400-U 515759 460x430 valve | from 9 499 ₴ | 100 offers | ||
Blanco Subline 500-U 513953 530x460 valve | from 10 146 ₴ | 196 offers | ||
Blanco Subline 700-U 523446 730x460 | from 11 803 ₴ | 77 offers | ||
Blanco Subline 700-U 515779 730x460 valve | from 17 640 ₴ | 8 offers |