Bosch GBH 12-52 DV Professional 0611266000
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Heavy duty professional electric rotary hammer with mains power and SDS Max chuck. It has the usual L-shaped layout for this class of tool with a vertical orientation of the engine and an impressive weight of 11.9 kg. It is positioned as a top price product designed to perform large volumes of heavy installation, assembly and construction work associated with vigorous chiselling/drilling of concrete, brick, stone and other hard mineral materials.
Equipped with a high power (1700 W) commutator motor, which is reliably protected from abrasive dust and has a high resistance to overloads, which is important for long working sessions. The gearbox of the Bosch GBH 12-52 DV Professional 0611266000 perforator provides the low rotational speed of the chuck necessary for effective impact drilling with large diameter equipment. The maximum size of a hole in concrete, obtained by a drill / crown, can reach 52/150 mm. The impact mechanism generates a powerful impact with an energy of 19 J, which is enough to perform a wide range of various dismantling works and effective chiselling (chasing) of plasters and any concrete. Equipped with a system for stabilizing the speed of rotation under load, an anti-vibration system and a brush wear indicator.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GBH 12-52 DV Professional 0611266000
All prices 14 →Перфоратор с патроном SDS-max Bosch GBH 12-52 DV Professional 0611266000 | 35 999 ₴ |
Перфоратор Bosch GBH 12-52 DV Professional 0611266000 | 44 555 ₴ |
Перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 12-52 DV в чемодане 0611266000 | 44 555 ₴ |
Перфоратор Bosch GBH 12-52 DV Professional (0611266000) 0611266000 | 44 555 ₴ |
Bosch Bosch GBH 12-52 DV (0611266000) | 40 498 ₴ |
I took it to perform large volumes of work, I am satisfied with the tool. There is no task on the construction site that perf could not cope with. Powerful, smoothly and accurately enters the material, grippy and comfortable in the hands and a minimum of vibration. I work with pleasure. Powerful, functional, minimal vibration No Алексей Момотенко: use Bosch GBH 12-52 DV Professional 0615990J8R more than year |
Bosch GBH 12-52 DV Professional 0611266000 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 12-52 DV Professional 0611266000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 12-52 DV Professional 0615990J8R | from 36 499 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 12-52 DV Professional 0611266000 | from 35 999 ₴ | 14 offers |