Bosch GKS 18 V-LI Professional 060166H006
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Bosch GKS 18 V-LI Professional 060166H006 case (bag) / batt. 2 4 Ah case (bag) / batt. no |
|
Model 060166H006 comes without battery, charger and case, model 060166H002 comes with two batteries (2.6 Ah), charger and case, and model 060166H008 comes with two batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GKS 18 V-LI Professional 060166H006
Аккумуляторная дисковая пила Bosch GKS 18 V-LI PROFESSION SOLO 060166H006 | 6 799 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная циркулярная пила Bosch Professional GKS 18 V-Li в L-Boxx бе | 7 316 ₴ |
Акумуляторна ножівка Bosch GKS 18 V-LI C (solo) | 9 805 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GKS 18 V-LI Professional 060166H006 configurations
Price for Bosch GKS 18 V-LI Professional 060166H006 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GKS 18 V-LI Professional 060166H008 | from 10 892 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch GKS 18 V-LI Professional 060166H006 | from 6 799 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →