Crucial DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb CT4G3S160BMCEU
Outdated Product 881 ₴ Memory capacity: 4; Memory modules: 1; Type: DDR3; Memory speed: 1600; CAS latency: CL11; |
Crucial CT4G3S160BMCEU |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crucial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crucial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
16 September 2018, 16:54
Точно ли DDR3L? #
Это точно DDR3L с пониженным напряжением? Насколько знаю DDR3 с напряжением 5 В а DDR3L с 1.35 В
Crucial DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb configurations
Price for Crucial DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crucial DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb CT4G3S1067M | from 476 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Crucial DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb CT51264BC1067 | from 456 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Crucial DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb CT51264BF1339J | from 357 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Crucial DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb CT51264BC1339 | from 357 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Crucial DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb CT51264BF1339 | from 357 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Crucial DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb CT51264BF160B | from 317 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Crucial DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb CT4G3S160BJM | from 1 047 ₴ | 12 offers |