Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96
Photos 6 |
Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96 3 FE / 1 GE / 2 SFP 96 W 3 FE / 1 GE / 2 SFP 120 W |
|
It differs from the Dahua PFS4206-4P-120 model in a lower POE power.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dahua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dahua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96
All prices 17 →Коммутатор сетевой Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96 | 5 000 ₴ |
Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96 — Комутатор керований L2 Fast Ethernet PoE | 5 000 ₴ |
Коммутатор сетевой Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96 | 5 000 ₴ |
Комутатор мережевий Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96 | 5 000 ₴ |
Dahua Комутатор мережевий Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96 | 5 000 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96 configurations
Price for Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96 | from 5 000 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-120 | from 4 296 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →