Deuter XV 3 SL 2018 21 L (3850518)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Deuter XV 3 SL 2018 |
|
The main compartment is accessible from the back.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter XV 3 SL 2018 21 L
All prices 28 →Рюкзак Deuter XV 3 SL 21 л 3850518 5005 | 4 960 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter XV 3 SL 21 л (3850518 5005) 3850518 5005 | 4 960 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter XV 3 SL колір 3379 navy-midnight 3850518 3379 | 4 960 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак Deuter XV 3 SL 21л Black (38505187000) 38505187000 | 4 960 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter XV 3 SL (navy-midnight) 3850518 3379 | 4 960 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →