Gembird SPG5-G-15
Gembird SPG5-G-15 |
| Connection | Plug type | on camera flashes | Grounded sockets (type F) | 5 | Protection | short circuit overload voltage surges (varistor) automatic fuse
| | | Design features | Wall mount | | Socket plugs | angled | Official Website | gembird.ua | Added to E-Catalog | january 2015 | P/N | SPG5-G-15B
SPG5-G-15G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
|
| Фільтр живлення Gembird Pro (SPG5-G-15B-PRO) 5 розеток, 4.5м, чорний SPG5-Особливості Варіативність підключення: 5 універсальних розеток змінного струму з заземленням. Надійність та довговічність: уд... moreаростійкий корпус, кабель із захистом від перегинів. Безпека вашої оселі понад усе: захист будь-якої техніки від перешкод, перевантажень та короткого замикання. Повна сумісність із сучасною технікою: мережевий кабель, вилка та розетки євростандарту. Зручність у використанні: великий двополюсний перемикач із LED-індикацією. Ергономіка екплуатації: міцний монтажний отвір для вертикального кріплення до стіни. Надзвичайна потужність: перетин кабелю складає 1 мм2, що забезпечує ваші пристрої загальною силою струму у 16 А. Захист від стрибків напруги: автоматичний запобіжник із кнопкою скидання. Click.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | | 349 ₴ | | |
|
| Мережевий фільтр Gembird Pro (SPG5-G-15G-PRO) 5 розеток, 4.5мКількість розеток, шт: 5 / Тип: Сетевые фильтры / Тип підключення фільтра: Евровилка / Тип розеток: Евророзетки / Кількість U... moreSB портів, шт: Нет / Призначений для: Бытовой техники, Аудио и видеоаппаратуры, Компьютерной и офисной техники Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | | 349 ₴ | | |
|
| Сетевой фильтр Gembird Pro (SPG5-G-15G-PRO) 5 розеток, 4.5мКоличество розеток, шт: 5 / Тип: Сетевые фильтры / Тип подключения фильтра: Евровилка / Тип розеток: Евророзетки / Количество... moreUSB портов, шт: Нет / Предназначен для: Бытовой техники, Аудио и видеоаппаратуры, Компьютерной и офисной техники Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | | 375 ₴ | | |
|
| Gembird 4.5м, 10А, 5 розеток з вимикачем білий (SPG5-G-15G)Мережевий фільтр (подовжувач) Gembird 4.5м, 10А, 5 розеток з вимикачем білий (SPG5-G-15G) AKS.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month Report | | 289 ₴ | | |
|
| Сетевой фильтр Gembird SPG5-G-15G, 4.5 м кабель, 5 розеток, серого цвета## Особенности - 5 универсальных розеток с заземлением (Euro / Rus) - Ударопрочный пластиковый корпус - Защита компьютерной и... moreофисной техники от перегрузок и от короткого замыкания - Сетевой кабель и вилка евростандарта - Выключатель со светодиодом - Отверстие для крепления к стене ## Характеристики - Напряжение: 220 В, 50 Гц - Максимальный поглащаемый ток импульсной помехи : 4500 А - Автоматический предохранитель: 10 А - Максимальная поглощаемая энергия (при длительности скачка напряжения 2мкс): 125 Дж - Площадь поперечного сечения кабеля: 0.75 мм2 - Цвет: серый - Длина: 4.5 м shop.Sven.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Report | | 259 ₴ | | |
| Does its job. Good cable. The contacts are soldered well. The hull fell apart within a year. Владимир: use Gembird SPG5-G-10 more than year |
Good to know
The maximum absorbed energy is the value of the maximum absorbed pulse energy that the varistor can dissipate in the form of heat without the threat of destruction.
Gembird SPG5-G-15 configurations
Price for Gembird SPG5-G-15 |
---|
| Gembird SPG5-G-6 | | from 150 ₴ | 81 offer |
| Gembird SPG5-G-10 | | from 179 ₴ | 75 offers |
| Gembird SPG5-G-15 | | from 200 ₴ | 87 offers |
| Gembird SPG5-G-10MG | | from 335 ₴ | 30 offers |
Gembird SPG5-G-15 price graph