GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb GR2400S464L17S/4G
GOODRAM GR2400S464L17S/4G 2400 MHz CL17 2666 MHz CL19 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb GR2400S464L17S/4G
All prices 42 →Модуль пам`ятi SO-DIMM 4GB/2400 DDR4 GOODRAM (GR2400S464L17S/4G) GR2400S46 | 510 ₴ |
Память для ноутбуків Goodram 4 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 2400 MHz (GR2400S464L17S/4G | 1 005 ₴ |
ОЗУ SO-DIMM 4GB/2400 DDR4 GOODRAM (GR2400S464L17S/4G) GR2400S464L17S/4G | 500 ₴ |
Модуль памяти GoodRAM 4Gb DDR4 2400MH z sodimm GR2400S464L17S/4G | 555 ₴ |
Goodram SoDIMM DDR4 4GB 2400 MHz GR2400S464L17S/4G | 569 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb configurations
Price for GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb GR2400S464L17S/4G | from 494 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
GOODRAM DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb GR2666S464L19S/4G | from 476 ₴ | 44 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →