Grohe Rainshower System 310 27966000 (27966000)
Photos 3 |
Grohe Rainshower System 310 27966000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Rainshower System 310 27966000
All prices 6 →Душова система Grohe Rainshower 310 27966000 | 22 800 ₴ |
Душева система Grohe Rainshower 310 27966000 | 24 999 ₴ |
Grohe System z termostatem do montażu ściennego Rainshower 27966000 | 40 360 ₴ |
Grohe System z termostatem do montażu ściennego Rainshower 27966000 | 41 369 ₴ |
Душевая система с термостатом Grohe Rainshower 27966000 | 18 000 ₴ |
Grohe System z termostatem do montażu ściennego Rainshower 27966000 | 42 378 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Grohe Rainshower System 310 27966:
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →