Haiba Hansberg 005 HB0192
Haiba Hansberg 005 HB0192 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Hansberg 005 HB0192
All prices 12 →Змішувач одноважільний настінного монтажу HAIBA HANSBERG 005 хром латунь H | 1 942 ₴ |
Haiba Кухонный смеситель Haiba Hansberg 005 (HB0192) | 1 942 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba HANSBERG 005 (HB0192) | 1 942 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba HANSBERG 005 (HB0192) | 1 942 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Hansberg 005 (Hb0192) | 1 942 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →