IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-09HRFN1 ION 25 m²
Expecting restock 11 280 ₴ Type: split system; Operating modes: cooling/heating/dehumidification/ventilation; Room area (m²): 25; Power consumption (cooling/heating): 780/720; Cooling capacity (W): 2500; Heating capacity (W): 2600; Air flow (m³/h): 650; Noise level (max/min) (dB): 52/41; Functions: inverter; automode |
IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-09HRFN1 ION 25 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:25 m²
heating T:from -21 °C
Consumption:780/720 W
Functions:night mode, ionization, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Brilliant DC IPA-09HRFN1 ION
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IDEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IDEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bought for home. We have been using it for 4 months - no complaints. The price is justified, due to the available modes and the quality of the internal parts. This inverter split system cleans itself, can drain itself, and carry out self-diagnosis. A wide range from -21C to + 42C, allows you to use it both in the heat and in severe frost (the first one has already been convinced, even at +40, it keeps the set +24 at home, winter is next in line). There are air purification modes, with ionization, plus a nice design. Recommended in short Bought for home. We use 4 months. We have been using it for 4 months - no complaints. Мария Бойко: use IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-12HRFN1 ION few months |
This is a real find for lovers of silence. We installed it in our bedroom, and therefore it was very important for us that we could work quietly. This inverter air conditioner does an excellent job, in addition to high-quality cooling, it also won us over with its other qualities - it knows how to clean itself, drain excess moisture, as well as the built-in ability to remember the settings. In winter, we also hope to warm up with it, so far we have only turned on this function on a test basis, but the manufacturer promises that everything will cope up to -21. Optionally, you can order a Wi-Fi module that will allow you to control the system using your phone, and even a computer, but we didn’t take it, so we can’t tell anything about the experience of using it. Otherwise, the air conditioner is wonderful, we are sure that it will be with us - for many years. quiet, inverter, self-cleaning and drying modes, memory, heating up to -21, not found Юлия Опанасенко: use IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-12HRFN1 ION few months |
Add Review
IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-09HRFN1 ION configurations
Price for IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-09HRFN1 ION |
---|---|---|---|---|
IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-09HRFN1 ION 25 m² | from 11 280 ₴ |
IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-12HRFN1 ION 35 m² | from 12 720 ₴ |
IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-18HRFN1 53 m² | from 35 520 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-24HRFN1 71 m² | from 20 295 ₴ | 1 offer |