IKEA 202.892.36
Photos 4 |
IKEA 202.892.36 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IKEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IKEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IKEA 202.892.36
Ніж кухарський IKEA ВЕРДА, чорний, 20 см, 202.892.36 | 850 ₴ |
НіжІКЕА VRDA лезо 20 см 202.892.36 | 592 ₴ |
ІКЕА (Ікея) Ніж кухарський VRDA, 202.892.36 | 968 ₴ |
Ніж IKEA VORDA 20 см (202.892.36) | 888 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →