from 102 924 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x116x116 cm
from 40 776 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 82 656 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x142x100 cm
from 16 176 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: vertical, user up to 300 kg
from 46 704 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 97 290 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x160x94 cm
from 51 528 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 95 520 ₴Hack machine, free weight, load weight: up to 100 kg, 148x232x121 cm
from 35 322 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, load up to 200 kg
from 37 446 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 150 kg
from 75 612 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 190x186x115 cm
from 40 956 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 73 776 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 170x186x115 cm
from 84 612 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x160x94 cm
from 13 836 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: horizontal, user up to 150 kg
from 91 542 ₴Hack machine, free weight, load weight: up to 100 kg, 148х232х121 cm
from 53 190 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: positive, load up to 300 kg