Kaiser A-6416 WBE Eco white
Photos 6 |
Kaiser A-6416 WBE Eco white powerful |
|
Retro style hood, only available in black. By design, it belongs to the domed ones, and in terms of characteristics, it belongs to the middle class: it has 3 speed settings with a maximum capacity of 780 m3 / h, supports exhaust and recirculation modes, and can optionally be equipped with an active carbon filter in addition to the standard aluminium one.
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaiser A-6416 WBE Eco white
All prices 11 →Kaiser Kaiser A 6416 WBe Eco | 14 999 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Kaiser A 6416 WBE Eco | 16 049 ₴ |
KAISER A 6416 WBE Eco | 13 653 ₴ |
Вытяжка Kaiser a 6416 wbe Eco | 16 002 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Kaiser A 6416 WBE Eco | 13 932 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →