Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 900x900
from 9 520 up to 13 432 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 900x900 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 900x900
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 900x900 | 11 273 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 22 900x900 | 9 520 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 22 900x900 (FTV220900901R2K) Підключення Ліворуч (під замовлення | 12 264 ₴ |
Стальной радиатор Kermi FTV 22 900x900 | 13 432 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 22 900x900 | 11 880 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 22 900x900 (FTV220900901R2K) Підключення Праворуч FTV220900901R2 | 12 264 ₴ |
Close
We recommend