Konner&Sohnen Basic KS 2800C
Photos 8 |
Konner&Sohnen Basic KS 2800C aluminium windingscopper windings |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen Basic KS 2800C
All prices 8 →Генератор бензиновый Konner&Sohnen Basic KS 2800C 000001752 | 9 999 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Konner&Sohnen BASIC KS 2800C | 9 999 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Konner&Sohnen BASIC KS 2800C 911227 | 9 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Konner&Sohnen BASIC KS 2800 С 101323-44 | 9 999 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор KÖNNER&SÖHNEN BASIC KS 2800C | 11 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model KS 2800A — Aluminium alternator winding
- Model KS 2800C — copper winding alternator
Konner&Sohnen Basic KS 2800C configurations
Price for Konner&Sohnen Basic KS 2800C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konner&Sohnen Basic KS 2800A | from 7 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen Basic KS 2800C | from 9 999 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →