Lassa Wintus 2 235/65 R16C 121N
Videos 7Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Wintus 2 235/65 R16C 121N 235/65 R16 115 R 235/65 R16 121 N |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Wintus 2 235/65 R16C 121N
All prices 28 →Lassa Wintus 2 235/65 R16C 121/119N | 4 806 ₴ |
Lassa Wintus 2 235/65 R16C 121/119N | 5 440 ₴ |
Зимние шины Lassa Wintus 2 235/65 R16C 121/119N 1000835815 | 4 607 ₴ |
Lassa Wintus 2 (235/65R16C 121N) | 4 537 ₴ |
LASSA Wintus 2 235/65R16C 121/119N | 4 642 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
very cool tyres, comparable to Michelin, no worse, no buzzing, snow, ice is excellent, my experience is winter 2017/2018, I recommend!!!!!!! This is a sample of winter tyres, personally from my experience, it was Michelin before, but the price is cheaper, this is not an advertisement! No! use Lassa Wintus 2 235/65 R16C 121N few months |
Beautiful tyres, not deep in the snow, but I can say with confidence that in wet snow, rainforest, cold weather and even strong ice the car is filled with kerovan and absolutely adequate pid hour of galvanization. Never failed! Keratinization, not noisy, mіtsnі sidewalls, m'yak not zadubіl in -19 Dositko shvidko ztiraetsya on the front drive, after 15 thousand lost 4mm. Иван Иванович: use Lassa Wintus 2 195/80 R14C 106R more than year |
The drawing is interesting but no more! Used on Mercedes Vito 639 exactly one season!!!! Before that, I used Gislaved Euro Frost Van 215/65 R16 109R from the inexpensive ones and it practically helped out everywhere! enough for two seasons! I decided to change by experimenting) score = bad.,3- There are practically no advantages, ordinary rubber. In the city 4, provided that they clean it. And so snow, porridge, three out of five! For the city and not deep snow, it will do. But no more! Very fast wear! enough for one winter! With a run of 6000 km per month, she left in four months !!! new next year Руслан: use Lassa Wintus 2 215/65 R16C 109T more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Lassa Wintus 2 235/65 R16C 121N configurations
Price for Lassa Wintus 2 235/65 R16C 121N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lassa Wintus 2 235/65 R16C 115R | from 4 290 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Lassa Wintus 2 235/65 R16C 121N | from 4 475 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →