LEBERG Loki LBS/LBU-LOK08 21 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:21 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Loki LBS/LBU-LOK08
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LEBERG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LEBERG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
LEBERG Loki LBS/LBU-LOK08 configurations
Price for LEBERG Loki LBS/LBU-LOK08 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LEBERG Loki LBS/LBU-LOK08 21 m² | from 7 828 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Loki LBS/LBU-LOK10 25 m² | from 6 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Loki LBS/LBU-LOK13 35 m² | from 8 599 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LEBERG Loki LBS/LBU-LOK19 52 m² | from 11 996 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LEBERG Loki LBS/LBU-LOK26 70 m² | from 19 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →