Metabo WE 15-125 Quick 600448000
Metabo WE 15-125 Quick 600448000 125 mm 11000 rpm 150 mm 9600 rpm |
|
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo WE 15-125 Quick 600448000
All prices 9 →Кутова шліфувальна машина Metabo WE 15-125 Quick (600448000) | 6 008 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo WE 15-125 Quick 600448000 | 6 010 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo WE 15-125 QUICK (600448000) 600448000 | 6 325 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo WE 15-125 Quick 600448000 | 6 010 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина Metabo WE 15-125 QUICK (600448000) | 6 010 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Metabo WE 15-125 Quick 600448000 configurations
Price for Metabo WE 15-125 Quick 600448000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo WE 15-125 Quick 600448000 | from 5 650 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Metabo WE 15-150 Quick 600464000 | from 4 410 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →