Mitsubishi Electric Standard MSZ-SF71VE 71 m²
Outdated Product 41 624 ₴ Type: multi split system; Indoor units: 1; Operating modes: cooling/heating/dehumidification/ventilation; Room area (m²): 71; Cooling capacity (W): 7100; Heating capacity (W): 8100; Air flow (m³/h): 1068; Noise level (max/min) (dB): 49/30; Functions: inverter; automode; timer; auto restart |
Mitsubishi Electric Standard MSZ-SF71VE 71 m²
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:71 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Standard MSZ-SF71VE
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitsubishi Electric Standard MSZ-SF71VE configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Electric Standard MSZ-SF71VE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Electric Standard MSZ-SF25VE 25 m² | from 9 350 ₴ |
Mitsubishi Electric Standard MSZ-SF35VE 35 m² | from 14 042 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Standard MSZ-SF42VE 42 m² | from 13 875 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Standard MSZ-SF50VE 50 m² | from 21 941 ₴ | 1 offer |