Needle 90NDL 5.0/18
Outdated Product 4 653 ₴ Max. performance (L/h): 5600; Max. head (m): 106; Power consumption (W): 1500; Country of origin: Italy; |
Needle 90NDL 5.0/18 50 m 2.5 m³/h 71 m 4 m³/h 75 m 6 m³/h 77 m 78 m 5.6 m³/h 2.5 m³/h 78 m 4.5 m³/h 87 m 6 m³/h 93 m 4.5 m³/h 94 m 101 m 5.6 m³/h 2.5 m³/h 101 m 6 m³/h 102 m 4.5 m³/h 103 m 4.5 m³/h 106 m 112 m 5.6 m³/h 4.5 m³/h 118 m 5.6 m³/h 120 m 122 m 4.5 m³/h 4 m³/h 123 m 2.5 m³/h 138 m 139 m 4.5 m³/h 4 m³/h 143 m 2.5 m³/h 148 m 155 m 3.6 m³/h 4 m³/h 156 m 165 m 4.5 m³/h 2.5 m³/h 171 m 3.6 m³/h 228 m 3.6 m³/h |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Needle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Needle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Needle 90NDL 5.0/18 configurations
Price for Needle 90NDL 5.0/18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Needle 90NDL 1.5/9 | from 5 670 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 3.5/12 | from 5 873 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 6.0/17 | from 7 614 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 1.5/14 | from 5 873 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 4.0/16 | from 6 845 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 6.0/20 | from 8 222 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 4.0/19 | from 7 614 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 1.5/18 | from 6 845 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 6.0/22 | from 9 680 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 3.5/16 | from 6 845 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 4.0/21 | from 8 100 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 4.0/23 | from 9 194 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 3.5/21 | from 7 655 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 1.5/22 | from 7 817 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 3.5/24 | from 8 222 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 1.5/26 | from 8 789 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Needle 90NDL 3.5/27 | from 8 222 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Needle 90NDL 1.5/30 | from 8 789 ₴ | 2 offers |