Perfelli DNS 9862 W LED white
Photos 7 |
Perfelli DNS 9862 W LED white black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli DNS 9862 W LED white
All prices 22 →Perfelli Perfelli DNS 9862 W LED | 9 899 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Perfelli DNS 9862 W LED | 9 899 ₴ |
Perfelli dns 9862 w led | 9 900 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli Dns 9862 W Led | 9 778 ₴ |
Perfelli DNS 9862 W LED офіційна гарантія | 10 899 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Perfelli DNS 9862 W LED configurations
Price for Perfelli DNS 9862 W LED |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perfelli DNS 9862 BL LED black | from 10 854 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Perfelli DNS 9862 W LED white | from 9 256 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →