Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST5000NM0054 5 TB SAS, SED
Photos 3 | Outdated Product Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 5000; Form factor ("): 3.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years; Cache memory (MB): 128; RPM: 7200 rpm; |
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST5000NM0054 5 TB SAS, SED 1 TB SAS 1 TB 1 TB SATA SATA, economical 1 TB SATA encryption 2 TB M0034 2 TB M0045 2 TB SAS, SED 2 TB SATA 2 TB SATA 2 TB SATA, economical 2 TB SATA, SED 2 TB 3 TB SATA encryption SAS 3 TB SATA 4 TB 512e 4 TB SAS 4 TB SAS 4 TB SAS, SED 4 TB 4 TB SATA, MTBF 1.4 SATA, MTBF 2 4 TB SATA, SED 5 TB 5 TB SAS 5 TB SAS, SED 5 TB SATA 5 TB SATA, SED 6 TB 6 TB 6 TB 6 TB cache 128 MB 6 TB 6 TB SAS, SED SAS, кэш 128 МБ 6 TB SAS, кэш 256 МБ 6 TB SATA, cache 128 6 TB SATA, SED 6 TB 8 TB SATA, кэш 256 SAS 8 TB 10 TB SATA, ПО SAS 10 TB SATA, ПО 12 TB SAS 12 TB SATA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features hard drive Seagate ST5000NM0054:
- Data storage format 512E
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST5000NM0054 configurations
Price for Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST5000NM0054 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST1000NM0045 1 TB SAS | from 999 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST1000NM0008 1 TB SATA, economical | from 10 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST3000NM0025 3 TB SAS | from 9 758 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST4000NM0035 4 TB SATA, MTBF 2 | from 13 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST6000NM0034 6 TB SAS, кэш 128 МБ | from 5 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST8000NM0075 8 TB SAS | from 15 473 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0096 10 TB SAS | from 8 573 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0016 10 TB SATA, ПО | from 9 398 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommend