Shinko SR 734 160/80 -16 75H
Outdated Product 2 773 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 160; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 16; Speed rating: H; |
Shinko SR 734 160/80 -16 75H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shinko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shinko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Shinko SR 734 160/80 -16 75H configurations
Price for Shinko SR 734 160/80 -16 75H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinko SR 734 130/90 R15 66P | from 5 410 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko SR 734 150/80 R15 70S | from 4 767 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko SR 734 170/80 R15 77H | from 5 209 ₴ | 1 offer |
Similar