Sony 30mm f/3.5 E Macro (SEL-30M35)
Videos 22Photos 30 |
Sony 30mm f/3.5 E Macro |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony 30mm f/3.5 E Macro
All prices 21 →Об'єктив SONY SEL30M35.AE | 13 999 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony E 30 mm f/3.5 Macro (SEL30M35.AE) | 12 990 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony E 30 mm f/3.5 Macro для камер NEX (SEL30M35.AE) SEL30M3 | 13 999 ₴ |
SONY 30mm F3.5 Macro Alpha for NEX | 13 999 ₴ |
SONY 30mm F3.5 Macro Alpha for NEX | 13 999 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →