VENTOLUX HG622-B3 X stainless steel
VENTOLUX HG622-B3 X stainless steel |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTOLUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTOLUX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VENTOLUX HG622-B3 X stainless steel
All prices 23 →VENTOLUX HG622 B3 S (X) | 6 453 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня комбінована Ventolux HG622 B3 S (X) | 6 453 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Ventolux HG622 B3 S (X) | 6 453 ₴ |
VENTOLUX HG622 B3 S (X) | 6 453 ₴ |
VENTOLUX HG622 B3 S (X) | 6 129 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →