Villeroy & Boch Architectura 41676001 615 mm
Photos 3 |
Villeroy & Boch Architectura 41676001 |
|
Model Villeroy & Boch Architectura 416760R1 has a special CeramicPlus coating (liquids that fall on such a surface immediately roll into ball-shaped drops and roll down the drain)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Architectura 41676001 615 mm
All prices 9 →Раковина 60 см VILLEROY & BOCH ARCHITECTURA 41676001 | 7 800 ₴ |
Раковина, що вбудовується на стільницю зверху Villeroy & Boch Architectura | 7 440 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Villeroy&Boch ARCHITECTURA умивальник для встановлення на ст | 9 078 ₴ |
Раковина вбудована зверху Villeroy&Boch Architectura, 615x415x170 (4167600 | 9 910 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch ARCHITECTURA 614x415 weiss alpin 41676001 | 14 320 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →