from 9 140 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 17 920 ₴mortise under tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 615 mm, no tap hole
from 16 340 ₴pendant, supply: hidden, release: universal, material: sanitary porcelain
from 24 680 ₴mortise overhead, ceramic composite, cabinet width 600 mm
from 6 910 ₴toilet-compact, drain: horizontal, half, supply: side, rear, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary porcelain
from 7 440 ₴mortise in tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 615 mm, no tap hole
from 22 280 ₴mortise overhead, ceramic composite, cabinet width 500 mm
from 8 550 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 6 153 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm
from 4 500 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary porcelain
from 2 394 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm
from 12 500 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 10 680 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 600 mm, no tap hole
from 14 670 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, material sanitary porcelain
from 5 137 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm
from 6 325 ₴toilet, rimless, drain: universal, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 2 251 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 450 mm
from 22 500 ₴toilet-compact, rimless, drain: vertical, half, supply: side, rear, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material ceramics (subtype unspecified)
from 5 500 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 360 mm, bowl depth: 95 mm