Vitals Master RG 2321BWa (52096)
Photos 5 |
Vitals Master RG 2321BWa |
|
Household grade hand saw. Works from a network. Equipped with a 2100 W motor that accelerates the toothed disc to a speed of 4300 rpm. As cutting equipment, saw blades with a diameter of 235 mm and a bore of 25 mm are used. The Vitals Master RG 2321BWa hand-held circular saw can cut workpieces up to 84 mm thick (with a soleplate tilted 45°, the maximum cutting depth is 65 mm). Engine power allows you to make plunge cuts (starting sawing not from the edge of the board, but from its middle). Due to the large engine, the tool has a fairly large weight (7.4 kg).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Master RG 2321BWa
All prices 13 →Пила циркулярна Vitals Master Rg 2321BWa 52096 | 3 309 ₴ |
Дискова пила Vitals Master Rg 2321BWa 52096 | 3 309 ₴ |
Дискова пилка Vitals Rg 2321BWa (52096) | 3 309 ₴ |
Пила циркулярна Vitals Master Rg 2321BWa (4-56-52096) | 4 685 ₴ |
Пила циркулярна Vitals-Master Rg 2321BWa | 3 987 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →