Vortex Viper PST GEN II 1-6x24 VMR-2 MRAD (PST-1607)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Vortex Viper PST GEN II 1-6x24 VMR-2 MRAD
Type:optical ("driven")
Magnification:1 – 6 x
Lens diameter:24 mm
Field of view at 100 m:34.1 – 5.5 m
Mount:Weaver/Picatinny rail
Scope length:254 mm
All specifications
Specifications Viper PST GEN II 1-6x24 VMR-2 MRAD
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vortex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vortex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vortex Viper PST GEN II 1-6x24 VMR-2 MRAD
All prices 22 →Vortex Viper PST Gen II 1-6x24 сетка VMR-2 (MRAD) | 27 300 ₴ |
Приціл оптичний Vortex Viper PST Gen II 1-6x24 SFP VMR-2 MRAD IR (PST-1607 | 31 679 ₴ |
Прицел Прицел оптический Vortex Viper Pst Gen Ii 1-6x24 (VMR-2 Mrad IR) | 34 000 ₴ |
Vortex Viper PST Gen II 1-6x24 SFP VMR-2 MRAD IR (PST-1607) 25102-12 | 33 999 ₴ |
Прицел оптический Vortex Viper PST Gen II 1-6x24 (VMR-2 MRAD IR) 926073 | 33 999 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →