Whirlpool AWG 912/PRO white
Whirlpool AWG 912/PRO white gray white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool AWG 912/PRO white
Пральна машина Whirlpool AWG 912/PRO | 60 674 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool Awg 912/PRO | 58 989 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Whirlpool awg 912/pro | 61 799 ₴ |
Main programs:
- Work clothes
- Mops and towels
- Cotton
- mixed
- Synthetics
- delicate
- Wool
- Fast 30 min
- Spin and rinse
- Spin
Whirlpool AWG 912/PRO configurations
Price for Whirlpool AWG 912/PRO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool AWG 912S/PRO gray | from 53 971 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Whirlpool AWG 912/PRO white | from 58 989 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →