ACANA Light and Fit 11.4 kg
ACANA Light and Fit 11.4 kg 2 kg11.4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ACANA Light and Fit 11.4 kg
All prices 19 →Сухий корм для собак Acana Light & Fit Recipe, 11.4 кг | 3 421 ₴ |
Сухой корм против ожирения для взрослых собак всех пород Acana Light & FitТип: Сухой корм / Возраст: Взрослые / Порода: Все породы / Класс: Холистик / Свойства: Против ожирения / Вес упаковки, кг: 10... more.1 - 15 / Вес упаковки: 11,4 кг / Основные ингредиенты: Овощи, Курица Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 638 ₴ |
Сухий корм проти ожиріння для дорослих собак всіх порід Acana Light & FitТип: Сухий корм / Вік: дорослі / Порода: всі породи / Клас: Холістік / Властивості: Проти ожиріння / Вага упаковки, кг: 10.1... more- 15 / Вага упаковки: 11,4 кг / Основні інгредієнти: Овочі, Курка Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 4 638 ₴ |
Корм Acana Light & Fit Recipe сухий для собак із малоактивним способом житРаціон ACANA LIGHT & FIT сповнений високоякісних м'ясних інгредієнтів для розвитку худої м'язової маси (цілих 65%) — ключаючи... moreкурча, вирощеного на вільному вигулі, цільні яйця з місцевих ферм на преріях і свіжої риби. Високопротеїнов Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 4637 Report | 4 173 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак усіх порід Acana Light & Fit проти ожиріКоли це стосується корму Acana, кожен інгредієнт має значення. Саме тому, рецептура Acana створюєть Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 3 970 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Series ACANA HeritageCompare using chart →
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 4 029 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 207 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 790 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 1 070 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (34%), flounder, egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 2 340 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 1 020 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 1 053 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 215 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 3 421 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 3 745 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 1 043 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 2 223 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 2 339 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 1 011 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 4 181 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 225 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 2 325 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
ACANA Light and Fit configurations
Price for ACANA Light and Fit |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Light and Fit 2 kg | from 1 020 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
ACANA Light and Fit 11.4 kg | from 3 421 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 029 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 4 194 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 195 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: pork 16%, pork liver, dehydr. pork 16%, berries, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 060 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 150 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 2 223 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic