Acer Nitro 5 AN515-46 [AN515-46-R6ER] (NH.QGZEP.009)
Videos 11Photos 14 | from 38 499 up to 58 100 ₴ Compare prices 16 → |
Configurations Acer Nitro 5 AN515-46 40
Specifications
Acer Nitro 5 AN515-46 [AN515-46-R6ER] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Acer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Acer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Acer Nitro 5 AN515-46 [AN515-46-R6ER]
Acer Nitro 5 AN515-46 (NH.QGZEP.009) | 38 499 ₴ |
Acer Nitro 5 AN515-46 (NH.QGZEP.009) | 43 500 ₴ |
Ноутбук Acer Nitro 5 AN515-46 (NH.QGZEP.009) Nitro 5 AN515-46 (NH.QGZEP.00 | 44 169 ₴ |
Ноутбук Acer Nitro 5 AN515-46 R5-6600H/16GB/512 RTX3060 165Hz (NH.QGZEP.00 | 40 376 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
0 0 0 6 |
Breaking laptop for your money (31k UAH) Cooling, software, design, screen, sound, touchpad. Not showing. 2 hg: use Acer Nitro 5 AN515-46 few months |
1 out of 6 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
30 December 2023, 11:08
Добрий день А чи буде на цьому ноутбуці на відеокарті 3070 ti в гта 5 80-90 фпс? #
28 December 2023, 03:37
Оперативна пам'ять одноканальна ? #
Доброго дня
Скажіть будь ласка, на конфігурації ноутбука Acer Nitro 5 AN515-46 [AN515-46-R1WM] (NH.QGZEP.00K) оперативна пам'ять одноканальна чи ні ? Якщо ні, то яка ?
3 out of 9 question(s) shown
6 more question(s)
Video reviews
We recommend