Adler AD 2251
Photos 6 |
Adler AD 2251 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 2251
All prices 14 →Фен Adler AD 2251 | 312 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Adler AD 2251 1400W Black S | 473 ₴ |
Фен для волосся ADLER AD 2251 ПОЛЬЩА (SOLIN) 1400W + складна ручка | 420 ₴ |
Фен Adler AD 2251 1400W Black | 537 ₴ |
Фен 1400 Вт Adler AD-2251 | 501 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →