Adler AD 2260
Photos 10 |
Adler AD 2260 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 2260
Фен Adler AD-2260 Violet AD-2260 violet/black | 495 ₴ |
Фен зі складною ручкою Adler AD 2260 1600W | 635 ₴ |
Фен Adler AD 2260 1600W 2 температурні режими Концентратор Чорний/фіолетов | 741 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →