Adler AD 2263
Photos 9 |
Adler AD 2263 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 2263
All prices 14 →Фен Adler AD 2263 | 529 ₴ |
Фен Adler AD 2263 1800W | 612 ₴ |
Фен дорожній складаний Adler AD-2263 синій S | 777 ₴ |
Фен Adler AD-2263 1800 Вт | 744 ₴ |
Фен зі складною ручкою Adler AD 2263 1800Вт | 857 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →