Adler AD 8081 (84182900)
Videos 1Photos 17 |
Adler AD 8081 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 8081
All prices 7 →Холодильник Adler AD 8081 | 14 363 ₴ |
Холодильник туристический Adler AD 8081 | 12 939 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Adler Kompresorowa Turystyczna 40l | 12 628 ₴ |
Adler Kompresorowa Turystyczna 40l | 12 320 ₴ |
Adler Kompresorowa Turystyczna 40l | 12 628 ₴ |
Adler Kompresorowa Turystyczna 40l | 12 936 ₴ |
Компресорний автомобільний холодильник Adler AD 8081 Сріблястий 40л | 16 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →