AL-KO 2500-C (130930)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
AL-KO 2500-C |
|
Petrol generator for domestic needs. It is positioned by the manufacturer as a temporary power source for a small private house, cottage, workshop or garage. It can serve consumers of electricity with a total power of up to 2 kW. Has two 230V outlets and 12V terminals for DC appliances. Electricity is generated by a synchronous alternator with built-in Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR). AL-KO vehicles are usually equipped with modern economical engines, and this mini power plant is no exception. The 6.5 hp four-stroke petrol 196 cc engine mounted on the AL-KO 2500-C generator has a very moderate “appetite”. It consumes about 1.07 liters of fuel per hour of operation. Thus, the fuel supply in a 15-liter gas tank is enough for about 14 hours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Buy AL-KO 2500-C
All prices 33 →Генератор бензиновый Al-ko 2500 C 110549 | 13 499 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор AL-KO Comfort 2500-C (130930) | 14 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий AL-KO 2500 C 101352-2 | 13 499 ₴ |
Генератор AL-KO 2500 C | 13 499 ₴ |
Генератор AL-KO Comfort 2500 C (130930) | 13 099 ₴ |