AL-KO BKS 3835 I 113333
Photos 8 |
AL-KO BKS 3835 I 113333 1.2 kW / 350 mm / 37.2 cm³1.5 kW / 400 mm / 40.1 cm³ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO BKS 3835 I 113333
Бензинова пила AL-KO BKS 3835 І 113333 | 5 999 ₴ |
Бензопила AL-KO BKS 3835 (113333) AL-KO | 5 020 ₴ |
Бензопила AL-KO BKS 3835 I (113333) BKS 3835 I (113333) | 5 845 ₴ |
Бензопила Al-ko BKS 3835 I | 6 479 ₴ |
Бензинова ланцюгова пила AL-KO BKS 3835 (113333) | 6 479 ₴ |
AL-KO BKS 3835 I 113333 configurations
Price for AL-KO BKS 3835 I 113333 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL-KO BKS 3835 I 113333 | from 5 020 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
AL-KO BKS 4040 I 113334 | from 5 555 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →