AL-KO LSV 560/8 (113789)
Photos 6 |
AL-KO LSV 560/8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO LSV 560/8
All prices 14 →Дровокол AL-KO LSV 560/8 | 30 999 ₴ |
Дровокол AL-KO LSV 560/8 (3.3 кВ/1030мм) (113789) 113789 | 31 000 ₴ |
Дроворуб AL-KO LSV 560/8 113789 | 23 999 ₴ |
Вертикальний дровокол AL-KO LSV 560/8 (3.3 кВт, 8 т) (113789) 113789 | 30 999 ₴ |
Дровокол AL-KO LSV 560/8 (113789) | 30 999 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →