AL-KO Solo TCS Duotec 3000 (119685)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
AL-KO Solo TCS Duotec 3000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Solo TCS Duotec 3000
All prices 7 →Измельчитель SOLO by AL-KO TCS Duotec 3000 | 59 999 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач Solo by AL-KO TCS 3000 Duotec, 380V (119685) | 59 999 ₴ |
Садовый измельчитель Solo by AL-KO TCS 3000 Duotec, 380V (119685) 119685 | 53 602 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач Solo by AL-KO TCS 3000 Duotec, 380V (119685) 119685 | 59 999 ₴ |
Solo by AL-KO Садовий подрібнювач Solo by AL-KO TCS 3000 Duotec, 380V (119 | 59 999 ₴ |
Подрібнювач електричний AL-KO TCS 3000 Duotec 119685 | 59 999 ₴ |
Подрібнювач електричний AL-KO TCS 3000 Duotec | 59 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features garden shredder AL-KO Solo TCS Duotec 3000:
- Voltage — 400 V
We recommendCompare using chart →