AM-PM Bliss L F5383100 (F5383132)
AM-PM Bliss L F5383100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Bliss L F5383100
Змішувач для біде з донним клапаном AM.PM Bliss L хром F5383164 | 4 404 ₴ |
Змішувачі для біде AM.PM Bliss L F5383164 | 4 360 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде AM.PM Bliss L одноважільний, з донним клапаном h170, хро | 4 404 ₴ |
Additional features tap AM-PM Bliss L F5383100:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →