Anne Klein 1412GNGB
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Anne Klein 1412GNGB |
|
The difference between the models (1412 BKGB) and (1412 BKRG) is that the former is presented in yellow gold and the latter in rose gold.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Anne Klein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Anne Klein.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Anne Klein 1412GNGB
Жіночі кварцові наручний годинник Anne Klein AK/1412GNGB | 3 961 ₴ |
Елітний жіночий наручний годинник Anne Klein AK/1412GNGB | 3 923 ₴ |
Жіночий наручний годинник Anne Klein AK/1412GNGB елегантний | 3 923 ₴ |
Жіночі кварцові наручний годинник Anne Klein AK/1412GNGB | 3 923 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →