Anne Klein 3380 BKBK
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Anne Klein 3380 BKBK |
|
The second hand is placed on a separate dial.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Anne Klein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Anne Klein.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Anne Klein 3380 BKBK
Жіночий годинник Anne KLEIN AK/3380BKBK Золото\Чорний Натуральна шкіра | 4 347 ₴ |
Елегантний Жіночий годинник Anne KLEIN AK/3380BKBK Золото\Чорний | 4 304 ₴ |
Жіночий годинник Anne KLEIN AK/3380BKBK Золото\Чорний стильний | 4 304 ₴ |
Жіночий якісний годинник Anne KLEIN AK/3380BKBK Золото\Чорний | 4 304 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →