AOC AGON AG274QG 27 " black
Videos 3Photos 13 |
AOC AGON AG274QG 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 1 ms
Frequency:240 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:450 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimate, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy AOC AGON AG274QG 27 " black
Монітор AOC 27" AGON PRO (AG274QG) | 45 510 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
AOC 27" AGON PRO (AG274QG) | 44 400 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
AOC 27" AGON PRO (AG274QG) | 45 510 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
AOC 27" AGON PRO (AG274QG) | 46 620 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Series AOC AGON (gaming premium)Compare using chart →
from 10 070 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 32 920 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 17 240 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 270 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 28 290 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 175 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 12 619 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 44 400 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimate, HDR
from 33 640 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR
from 14 299 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 24 100 ₴
gaming, 40 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 36 880 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 43 000 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 300 Hz, USB 3.1, NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimate, HDR
from 10 617 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 18 200 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 51 160 ₴
31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 19 200 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 25 600 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 300 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 40 840 ₴
32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 33 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 16 547 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 17 831 ₴
gaming, 25 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), TN+film, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium
AccessoriesAll accessories for AOC AGON AG274QG →
Video reviews
AOC AG274QG review: BEST 240Hz 1440p gaming monitor!
6 February 202215 352 view
Elevate Your Gaming Experience with AOC Agon Pro AG274QG | Monitor Review
4 June 2023148 view
AOC AGON AG274QG 2560X1440 240HZ Gaming Monitor Review - Worth it
30 March 20231 790 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 25 600 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 300 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 31 540 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 300 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 5 899 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 944 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 8 444 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 542 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 4 999 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible