Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 128 GB
Videos 41Photos 13 |
The flagship tablet from Apple in 2020, which, according to the company, may well replace a traditional computer, at least when solving most everyday tasks. So, the manufacturer provides support for the proprietary Magic Keyboard and the Apple Pencil gen 2 stylus, but only both of these devices are purchased separately. The Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 tablet boasts an 11-inch Retina True Tone display with a resolution of 2380x1668, a frequency of 120 Hz, an oleophobic and anti-glare coating.
This is a really large and high-quality screen with high image detail (pixel density is 265 ppi). The 8-core Apple A12Z CPU is responsible for quick work both when performing everyday tasks and when launching demanding games or applications, and it is supported by 6 GB of RAM. The traditional "sore" place of "apple" tablets is a limited amount of internal memory without the possibility of its expansion with the help of removable memory cards.
This model provides only 128 GB, but this is the youngest model in the family, which includes modifications up to 1 TB. Two main cameras of 12 MP and 10 MP provide excellent quality of pictures and video recording (including in Slo‑mo up to 240 fps), and a 7 MP front camera is perfect for video calls. At the same time, the device has a set of 5 built-in microphones for high-quality sound recording.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Buy Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 128 GB
All prices 7 →Apple iPad Pro 11 Wi-Fi 128GB Silver (MY252) 2020 (Apple Refurbished) | 28 217 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 Wi-Fi 128GB Silver (MY252) | 43 614 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 Wi-Fi 128GB Space Gray (MY232) | 29 313 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 Wi-Fi 128GB Space Gray (MY232) | 29 313 ₴ |
0 0 2 6 |
Worthy for the money, especially the 120Hz display and Face ID sensor, not Touch ID from the side of the tablet, and if you add a keyboard, it will be a great alternative to a laptop 120Hz display, no home button There are almost no shortcomings, but still there is no gps or SIM card slot, but there is a model with a card |
Before that, I used the sixth iPad, but when this one fell into my hands, I did not want to release it. I've been using this for almost a week. The screen is very cool, but if you press down a little, a spot will appear (swipe your finger across the monitor, there will be a similar effect), the battery is top, in my use (YouTube games, etc., etc.) it lasts about five hours, they refused lighting, giving Type C preference. It made me happy. The power of the processor for 3 years, I confidently think, well, the quality of the cameras is +/- iPhone 11 Screen, battery, processor is a beast, cameras, type-C to replace lighting The price, but if you compare it with the iPhone 11 pro, then it (ipad) has a more powerful percentage and is cheaper
Rumors that it bends. I wear it in a case-book, while even use Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 128GB less than month |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 configurations
Price for Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 128 GB | from 28 217 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 128 GB / LTE | from 37 123 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 256 GB | from 34 434 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 256 GB / LTE | from 41 303 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 512 GB | from 36 311 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 512 GB / LTE | from 39 258 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 1 TB | from 37 253 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 1 TB / LTE | from 33 248 ₴ | 14 offers |