Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 256 GB
Videos 41Photos 13 |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 256 GB
System:iPadOS
Display Diagonal:11 "
Resolution:2380х1668 px
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Apple A12Z
Camera:double, 12 MP, 10 MP, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:7 MP
Housing material:metal
Weight:471 g
Face ID. Frameless display. USB-C Two main cameras 12 MP and 10 MP. Magic Keyboard support. Lidar distance sensor (working with virtual reality)
No GPS.
All specifications
Specifications iPad Pro 11 2020 256GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 256 GB
All prices 7 →Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 Wi-Fi 256GB Silver (MXDD2) | 41 585 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 11 4G Wi-Fi 256Gb (2020) TW Silver orig | 43 199 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 Wi-Fi 256GB Silver (MXDD2) | 41 585 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 Wi-Fi 256GB Space Gray (MXDC2) | 34 434 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 Wi-Fi 256GB Space Gray (MXDC2) | 34 434 ₴ |
0 0 2 6 |
Worthy for the money, especially the 120Hz display and Face ID sensor, not Touch ID from the side of the tablet, and if you add a keyboard, it will be a great alternative to a laptop 120Hz display, no home button There are almost no shortcomings, but still there is no gps or SIM card slot, but there is a model with a card |
Before that, I used the sixth iPad, but when this one fell into my hands, I did not want to release it. I've been using this for almost a week. The screen is very cool, but if you press down a little, a spot will appear (swipe your finger across the monitor, there will be a similar effect), the battery is top, in my use (YouTube games, etc., etc.) it lasts about five hours, they refused lighting, giving Type C preference. It made me happy. The power of the processor for 3 years, I confidently think, well, the quality of the cameras is +/- iPhone 11 Screen, battery, processor is a beast, cameras, type-C to replace lighting The price, but if you compare it with the iPhone 11 pro, then it (ipad) has a more powerful percentage and is cheaper
Rumors that it bends. I wear it in a case-book, while even use Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 128GB less than month |
2 out of 8 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 configurations
Price for Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 128 GB | from 28 112 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 128 GB / LTE | from 37 123 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 256 GB | from 34 434 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 256 GB / LTE | from 41 238 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 512 GB | from 36 311 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 512 GB / LTE | from 38 964 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 1 TB | from 36 974 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2020 1 TB / LTE | from 33 059 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →