Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 128 GB / 5G
Videos 16Photos 10 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Buy Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 128 GB / 5G
All prices 54 →Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 Wi-Fi + Cellular 128GB Silver (MP563, MNYD3) MP563, | 36 499 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 11 2022, 128GB, Silver, Wi-Fi + LTE (M2) (MP563 / M | 37 699 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11" 2022 Wi-Fi + LTE 128GB Silver (MP563, MNYD3) | 37 307 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 Wi-Fi + LTE 128GB Space Gray (MP553) | 36 417 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 11" Wi-Fi + Cellular 128Gb Silver (MNYD3RK/A) MNYD3 | 48 499 ₴ |
Very cool large screen, for games, robots, movies, the iPad is very good, the iPad can be used as a computer if you buy a Magic Key Bord Keyboard The battery, the power, the operating system itself is well synchronized with the iPad. The price, the volume buttons work in the vertical-horizontal position according to the different IPs matrix. Everything else is ideal Play Game VT: use Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 128GB few months |
It is known that Apple's iPad tablets are considered standards in the world of portable devices. Their Pro versions are able to compete with most laptops, and in some aspects even outperform most laptops.
Outstanding Performance
Made from thin metal, the Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 5G features a powerful Apple M2 processor that handles the most complex tasks with ease. The tablet allows you to run games with high graphics settings thanks to the ProMotion adaptive screen refresh rate (up to 120 Hz). The display of the model is considered one of the best on the market - it is a Liquid Retina panel with a resolution of 2388x1668 pixels and a pixel density of 265 ppi.
Stylus excellence
The tablet has significantly improved the ability to work with the second generation Apple Pencil. Now the screen recognizes stylus touches at a distance of up to 12 mm from the surface, which will be useful for artists, illustrators and designers. The only downside is that accessories like the Apple Pencil, Magic Keyboard, and Smart Keyboard Folio have to be purchased separately, and they aren't cheap.
Outstanding Features
The Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 5G camera competes with advanced smartphones in terms of filming quality. The rear photo module includes a 12-megapixel main sensor, a 10-megapixel ultra-wide-angle and a LiDAR sensor for fast focusing and 3D scanning. The 12 MP front camera is useful for video calls and supports Center Stage function. The tablet can work up to 10 hours on a single battery charge and has Face ID face unlocking, 4 stereo speakers with Dolby Atmos support, 5G, Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth v5.3. This model is considered one of the best in its class and is preceded only by the 12.9-inch version of the Apple iPad Pro 2022.
- Compatible with Magic Keyboard and Smart Folio
- 20W USB-C charger included
- Display brightness up to 600 nits, DCI-P3 support
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 configurations
Price for Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 128 GB | from 31 419 ₴ | 75 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 128 GB / 5G | from 32 514 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 256 GB | from 35 199 ₴ | 78 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 256 GB / 5G | from 45 789 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 512 GB | from 43 620 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 512 GB / 5G | from 53 659 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 1 TB | from 56 359 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 1 TB / 5G | from 64 838 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 2 TB | from 68 599 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 2 TB / 5G | from 65 199 ₴ | 31 offer |